Zgłoszone drużyny na Festiwal Biegów Św. Mikołajów 2017 r.

1.TEAM EIB 10 KM
1. KATARZYNA RYDLEWSKA 16468
2. BOŻENA KUŁAKOWSKA 16182
3. PIOTR OLESIAK 13032
4. ADAM ŻYTKOWSKI 14298
5. PIOTR PODBORNY 13163

2.BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 21 KM
1. KATARZYNA KAZYAKA 17084
2. EWA RACZYŃSKA 17064
3. ROBERT KUBILUS 17053
4. LESZEK GOŹDZIEWICZ 17176
5. PAWEŁ BURY 17054
6. ROBERT SADOWSKI 17169
.
3.DOMAJAPI 21 KM
1. PIOTR RACZYŃSKI 13618
2. JAN OSTROWSKI 13628
3. DOROTA MAZUREK 14259
4. MAGDALENA BUDZICH 13355
.
4.RUNNING OSP POLESIE 21 KM
1. EWA RUDNICKA 16982
2. KAMIL LASKA 17036
3. ARKADIUSZ SZYSZCZYŃSKI 17049
4. WALDEMAR KUTERMANKIEWICZ 16956
5. ŁUKASZ OBAL 17024
.
5.PODKOWIAŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO BIEGOWE 21 KM
1. MACIEJ BRZEZIŃSKI 14537
2. GALIŃSKI RAFAŁ 13572
3. GOSIA GRADKOWSKA 14424
4. OLGA JARCO 14472
5. JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 14493
.
6.ZIELONE BERETTY 21 KM
1. MONIKA CIECHANÓW 17205
2. ROBERT KORYTOWSKI 17159
3. MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 13687
4. ANDRZEJ ZIELIŃSKI 15739
5. ADAM BIZON 16820
.
7.PGD SPORTOWA PACZKA 21
1. ROMA KOBIAŁKA 16756
2. MARCIN KRYGIER 14181
3. RAFAŁ PUTAJ 14185
4. BOGUMIŁ MOROSZCZAK 13028
5. MARCIN WOJEWÓDZKI 13126
6. ARTUR MICHALAK 14657

8.PGD SPORTOWA PACZKA 10
1. JANINA MALSKA 14170
2. KONRAD KOBIAŁKA 16754
3. MARCIN BARTOSIEWICZ 14171
4. ŁUKASZ DZIERŻAWSKI 14168
5. PAWEŁ SZWEDE 14659
6. RAFAŁ SZWEDE 14660

9.ORANGE 1
1. BESSER PIOTR 13594
2. CZAPLIŃSKI JAN 17046
3. PISZCZATOWSKI WOJCIECH 13204
4. ZAJĄC ROBERT 13587
5. WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA 13454

10.ORANGE 2
1. ARMATYS GRZEGORZ 14598
2. BŁACHNIO MACIEJ 15217
3. MOWNY ADAM 16484
4. MAZUR MATEUSZ 16081
5. KUCZABO MAŁGORZATA 15054

11.ORANGE 3
1. BUZALSKI ROBERT 12980
2. CZAJKA DOMINIK 13905
3. LESIEWICZ JAROSŁAW 13435
4. PACEWICZ MAREK 13420
5. NORKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA 15515

12.GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS „10”
1. FRĄK PAWEŁ 16496
2. GOLJAT KAROLINA 16254
3. KRZYŻANOWSKI DARIUSZ 16107
4. MAJMESKU JACEK 16509
5. NOWAK TOMASZ 16513
6. GROCHOWSKI GRZEGORZ

13.GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS I
1. REZMER DOROTA. 16423
2. KAŁASKA KRZYSZTOF 16277
3. PIERZCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR16016
4. ZIELIŃSKI MAREK. 16295
5. ULATOWSKI ANDRZEJ13054
6. KOWALSKI RAFAŁ. 16258

14. GWIAZDY NESTLE FITNESS II
1. PŁOSKA ELŻBIETA 13744
2. PACZKOWSKI MACIEJ 13360
3. KRZEMIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ 16490
4. GAWRYSZEWSKI PIOTR 16462
5. ADAMCZYK ANDRZEJ 16242
6. POKOJSKI PIOTR 16465

15.DRUŻYNA VEGE RUNNERS:
1. SARAH SKELTON I 16581
2. MAGDALENA RACZYŃSKA 16763
3. BERENIKA SZTANDERA 17523
4. PIOTR WITKOWSKI 17069

16 ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK
1. CYPARSKI MARCIN 13065- KAPITAN
2. KĘPCZYŃSKA EWA 14465
3. SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR 13057
4. GRZELAK STANISŁAW 13471
5. CYPARSKA ADRIANNA 13060
6. DĄBROWSKA LUIZA 13434

17. ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK 2
1. SZYMAŃSKA PAULA 13058 -KAPITAN
2. LISIECKA IGA 13085
3. CZUBAK KATARZYNA 13457
4. PACIORKOWSKI PAWEŁ 13064
5. NEJMAN MAŁGORZATA 13510
6. ŁĘCKA AGATA 13085

18. ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK 3
1. BRZÓZKA KRZYSTOF 13474- KAPITAN
2. NEJMAN GRZEGORZ 13509
3. ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ BARBARA 13120
4. MACIEJEWSKI JACEK 13121

19. TRIPAKA 1
1. MARTA STĘPIEŃ 17664 (KAPITAN)
2. DAGMARA HAPKA 17182
3. SŁAWEK NAPIÓRKOWSKI 16664
4. DARIUSZ ŁAWECKI 16690
5. ŁUKASZ CZARNOWSKI 17224
6. BOGDAN FRĄCZYK 17244

20. TRIPAKA 2
1. ALEKSANDRA KAMIŃSKA 16625
2. KRYSTYNA BARTON 17433
3. ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 17027
4. LESZEK ZIELIŃSKI (KAPITAN)17085
5. TOMASZ NOWICKI 17270

21. TRIPAKA PÓŁMARATON
1. BEATA JABŁOŃSKA-KIERSZK (KAPITAN) 16668
2. WOJCIECH RUTKOWSKI 17189
3. DARIUSZ SZOPIŃSKI 17608
4. DARIUSZ BUCZKO 17178
5. DARIUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 17245
6. DARIUSZ OGRODZIŃSKI 17598

22. 12WOG21 KM :
1. GRZYWIŃSKI WOJTEK 13601
2. SIKUT ARKADIUSZ 15013
3. ŁOPUSZYŃSKI RAFAŁ 15578
4. SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN EWA 14132

23.KOŚCIAN TEAM
1. KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR 14387 – KAPITAN
2. KACZMAREK MIROSŁAW 14432
3. KASPERSKI ROBERT 14247
4. SZCZERBAL ADAM 15418
5. KASPERSKA EWA 14249

24. SKAZANI NA SUKCES
1. KATARZYNA ZIEJA 14534
2. ANDRZEJ ZIEJA 14535 KAPITAN DRUŻYNY.
3. JUSTYNA JACHACY-MAJEWSKA 14647
4. ADAM SZOK 14554
5. RYSZARD KACZOROWSKI 15281

25. KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 21 KM
1. BARTOSZ KUPA, ID:14611- KAPITAN
2. ADRIAN DRÓŻDŻ 14605
3. ARTUR KASPRZAK 15717
4. ARTUR STEFAŃCZYK 14910
5. ROBERT BIERNAT 15697
6. ANNA KACZOROWSKA 15381

26. Adidas Runners Warsaw #siła
1. KOWALCZYK Agnieszka 16761
2. Bętkowski Piotr 14640
3. Stochmalski Piotr 17525
4. Sobieszek Seweryn 17140
5. Adamczyk Przemysław 17615

27. Adidas Runners Warsaw #radość
1. Jaroszewska Katarzyna 14941
2. Chabiera-Goślińska Ewelina 15685
3. Szeler Joanna 14821
4. BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ 13078

28. Adidas Runners Warsaw #szybkość
1. Ptaszyńska Małgorzata 17292
2. Pyszniak Dorota 17290
3. VOVK ALINA 17582
4. Grondzik Tomasz 16244
5. Grajek Marek 17296
6. Marczak Paweł 17600

29. Dzikie skrzydło. 

 
1.Katarzyna Muraszew – Dąbrowska 14395 – KAPITAN
2.Dana Kutyna 14397
3.Monika Sobotka 14369
4.Grzegorz Sioch 14394
5.Tomek Kamiński 14475
6.Witold Jagielski 14448

Dodaj komentarz